Dance classes for FY 2017-2018

Daysort icon Time City Address Room Dance program Class Instructor Age group
Monday 6:00PM - 7:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Chaos Chanelle Recreational Group 8-9 years
Monday 6:00PM - 7:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Atomik Keisha Recreational Group 6-7 years
Monday 6:15PM - 7:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Library Kids and Teens Recreational Preschool Hip Hop Danika Recreational Group 3-4 years
Monday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Pulse Danika Recreational Group 9-10 years
Monday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Fusion Danika Recreational Group 10-11 years
Monday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Unity Chanelle Recreational Group 12 and up
Monday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Orleans

Garneau Highschool

Dance Room 214 Kids and Teens Competitive Competitive Training Pascale Mandatory for all competitive crews
Monday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Competitive Competitive Training Chanelle Individual City competitive crews
Sunday 2:00PM - 4:00PM Rockland

Salle Optimiste

Cafeteria Teens and Adults Competitve Advanced Hype Chanelle Competitive Group 12 and up
Sunday 2:00PM - 4:00PM Rockland

Salle Optimiste

Stage Teens and Adults Competitve Advanced Reckless Pascale Competitive Group 12 and up
Sunday 11:00AM - 1:00PM Rockland

Salle Optimiste

Stage Teens and Adults Competitve Advanced Thrive Bonnie Competitive Group 18 and up
Sunday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Rockland

Salle Optimiste

Stage Teens and Adults Competitve Advanced West Crew Bonnie All of Thrive, Reckless & Hype
Sunday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Rockland

Salle Optimiste

Cafeteria Kids and Teens Competitive World Class Chanelle Competitive duo
Thursday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Embrun

École St-Jean

Gym Kids and Teens Competitive Competitive Training Chanelle Mandatory for all competitive crews
Thursday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Embrun

École St-Jean

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Unity Chanelle Recreational Group 11 and up
Thursday 5:00PM - 6:00PM Hawkesbury

Le Sommet

Dance Room Kids and Teens Competitive Flawless Myriam Competitive duo
Thursday 6:00PM - 8:00PM Hawkesbury

Le Sommet

Dance Room Kids and Teens Competitive Intensity Myriam Competitive Group 9 and up
Thursday 7:30PM - 9:00PM Orleans

Gisèle Lalonde

Cafeteria Kids and Teens Competitive Justice Maurissa Competitive Group 8 and up
Thursday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Orleans

Gisele Lalonde

Stage Adult Hip Hop Beginner - Fall Adult Hip Hop Pascale Recreational Group 20+
Thursday 6:00PM - 8:00PM Orleans

Gisèle Lalonde

Stage Kids and Teens Competitive Xclusive Mara Competitive Group 12 and up
Thursday 6:00PM - 7:00PM Embrun

École St-Jean

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Fusion Jessica Recreational Group 10 and up
Thursday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Orleans

Garneau

Dance Room 214 Adult Hip Hop Beginner - Winter Adult Hip Hop Mara Recreational 20+
Tuesday 6:00PM - 7:30PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Competitive Diversity Bonnie Competitive Group 7 and up
Tuesday 6:00PM - 6:45PM Embrun

École Rivière Castor

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Preschool Hip Hop Janie Recreational Group 3-4 years
Tuesday 6:00PM - 7:00PM Embrun

École Rivière Castor

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Atomik Keisha Recreational Group 5-6 years
Tuesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Embrun

École Rivière Castor

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Pulse Keisha Recreational Group 9-10 years
Tuesday 7:00PM - 9:00PM Embrun

Ecole St-Jean

Gym Kids and Teens Competitive Unlimited Pascale Competitive Group - 13 and up
Tuesday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Alumni Chanelle Adult Advanced 19 and up
Tuesday 6:00PM - 8:00PM Rockland

St-Trinité

Gym Kids and Teens Competitive Stamina Chanelle Competitive Group 9 and up
Tuesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Embrun

École Rivière Castor

Gym Kids and Teens Recreational Chaos Jessica Recreational Group 7-8 years
Wednesday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Hawkesbury

ESRH

Gym 1 Kids and Teens Competitive Competitive Training Myriam Mandatory for all competitive crews
Wednesday 6:00PM - 7:00PM Hawkesbury

ESRH

Gym 1 Kids and Teens Recreational Atomik Keisha Recreational Group 5-7 years
Wednesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Hawkesbury

ESRH

Gym 1 Kids and Teens Recreational Pulse Keisha Recreational Group 8-9 years
Wednesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Hawkesbury

ESRH

Gym 1 Kids and Teens Recreational Unity Myriam Recreational Group 10 and up
Wednesday 7:00PM - 8:00PM Orleans

Garneau

Dance Room 214 Kids and Teens Recreational Fusion Mara Recreational Group 8-9 years
Wednesday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Orleans

Garneau

Cafeteria Kids and Teens Recreational Pulse Maurissa Recreational Group 10-11 years
Wednesday 8:00PM - 9:00PM Orleans

Garneau

Dance Room 214 Kids and Teens Recreational Unity Mara Recreational Group 12 and up
Wednesday 6:00PM - 7:00PM Orleans

Garneau

Cafeteria Kids and Teens Recreational Chaos Michelle Recreational Group 5-7 years
Wednesday 6:00PM - 6:45PM Orleans

Garneau

Dance Room 214 Kids and Teens Recreational Preschool Hip Hop Mara Recreational Group 3-5 years

Stay connected

Follow as on Facebook
Follow us on Instagram!
Follow as on YouTube
Follow as on Twitter
Get updates by e-mail

Another U7 Solutions - Web-based solutions to everyday business problems. solution.